ASSISTIR CAMPEONATO PAULISTA 2016 ONLINE

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
18/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Palmeiras 2 x 1 LinensePacaembu
18/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Paulista 0 x 0 Grêmio Osasco Audax-SPJayme Cintra
18/01/2014 18:30 (Saba) Rio Claro 1 x 0 Atlético SorocabaAugusto Schimidt Filho
18/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Santos 1 x 0 XV de PiracicabaVila Belmiro
18/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) São Bernardo 1 x 0 Botafogo-SP1º de Maio
18/01/2014 21:00 (Saba) Mogi Mirim 2 x 1 ComercialRomildo Vitor G.Ferreira
19/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Portuguesa 1 x 2 CorinthiansCanindé
19/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Bragantino 2 x 0 São PauloNabi Abi Chedid
19/01/2014 19:30 (Dom) Oeste 1 x 0 PenapolenseAmaros
12/02/2014 19:30 (Qua) Ponte Preta x ItuanoMoisés Lucarelli
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
21/01/2014 19:30 (Ter) Linense 0 x 0 Rio ClaroGilberto Siqueira Lopes
21/01/2014 19:30 (Ter) Grêmio Osasco Audax-SP 1 x 1 SantosPacaembu
22/01/2014 17:00 (Qua) Ituano 0 x 0 PortuguesaNovelli Júnior
22/01/2014 17:00 (Qua) Atlético Sorocaba 1 x 1 OesteWalter Ribeiro
22/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) XV de Piracicaba 1 x 2 São BernardoBarão de Serra Negra
22/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) Penapolense 0 x 2 BragantinoTenente Carriço
22/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) Botafogo-SP 1 x 0 Ponte PretaSanta Cruz
22/01/2014 22:00 (Qua) São Paulo 4 x 0 Mogi MirimMorumbi
22/01/2014 22:00 (Qua) Corinthians 1 x 0 PaulistaDécio Vitta
23/01/2014 21:00 (Qui) Comercial 0 x 2 PalmeirasPalma Travassos
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
25/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Rio Claro 0 x 1 PenapolenseAugusto Schimidt Filho
25/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) XV de Piracicaba 1 x 0 PortuguesaBarão de Serra Negra
25/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Botafogo-SP 4 x 2 PaulistaSanta Cruz
25/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Grêmio Osasco Audax-SPMoisés Lucarelli
25/01/2014 21:00 (Saba) Corinthians 0 x 1 São BernardoPacaembu
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) São Paulo 2 x 1 OesteMorumbi
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Atlético Sorocaba 1 x 4 PalmeirasWalter Ribeiro
26/01/2014 19:30 (Dom) Bragantino 1 x 3 ComercialNabi Abi Chedid
26/01/2014 19:30 (Dom) Ituano 0 x 1 SantosNovelli Júnior
26/01/2014 19:30 (Dom) Linense 1 x 2 Mogi MirimGilberto Siqueira Lopes
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
28/01/2014 19:30 (Ter) São Bernardo x Grêmio Osasco Audax-SP1º de Maio
29/01/2014 17:00 (Qua) Paulista x ItuanoJayme Cintra
29/01/2014 17:00 (Qua) Mogi Mirim x Atlético SorocabaRomildo Vitor G.Ferreira
29/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) Linense x BragantinoGilberto Siqueira Lopes
29/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) Portuguesa x Botafogo-SPCanindé
29/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) Oeste x ComercialAmaros
29/01/2014 22:00 (Qua) São Paulo x Rio ClaroMorumbi
29/01/2014 22:00 (Qua) Santos x CorinthiansVila Belmiro
30/01/2014 19:30 (Qui) Palmeiras x PenapolensePacaembu
30/01/2014 21:00 (Qui) XV de Piracicaba x Ponte PretaBarão de Serra Negra
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
01/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Oeste x LinenseAmaros
01/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Ituano x São BernardoNovelli Júnior
01/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) Santos x Botafogo-SPVila Belmiro
01/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) Comercial x Rio ClaroPalma Travassos
01/02/2014 21:00 (Saba) Bragantino x Atlético SorocabaNabi Abi Chedid
02/02/2014 10:00 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco Audax-SP x PortuguesaNicolau Alayon
02/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Palmeiras x São PauloPacaembu
02/02/2014 17:00 (Dom) Ponte Preta x CorinthiansMoisés Lucarelli
02/02/2014 19:30 (Dom) Penapolense x Mogi MirimTenente Carriço
02/02/2014 19:30 (Dom) Paulista x XV de PiracicabaJayme Cintra
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
05/02/2014 (Qua) Atlético Sorocaba x PortuguesaWalter Ribeiro
05/02/2014 (Qua) Botafogo-SP x OesteSanta Cruz
05/02/2014 (Qua) XV de Piracicaba x PalmeirasBarão de Serra Negra
05/02/2014 (Qua) Comercial x Ponte PretaPalma Travassos
05/02/2014 (Qua) Penapolense x São BernardoTenente Carriço
05/02/2014 (Qua) Corinthians x BragantinoPacaembu
05/02/2014 (Qua) Mogi Mirim x Grêmio Osasco Audax-SPRomildo Vitor G.Ferreira
05/02/2014 (Qua) Rio Claro x ItuanoAugusto Schimidt Filho
05/02/2014 (Qua) São Paulo x PaulistaMorumbi
05/02/2014 (Qua) Linense x SantosGilberto Siqueira Lopes
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
08/02/2014 19:30 (Saba) Bragantino x Botafogo-SPNabi Abi Chedid
09/02/2014 (Dom) São Bernardo x Atlético Sorocaba1º de Maio
09/02/2014 (Dom) Ponte Preta x São PauloMoisés Lucarelli
09/02/2014 (Dom) Mogi Mirim x CorinthiansRomildo Vitor G.Ferreira
09/02/2014 (Dom) Rio Claro x XV de PiracicabaAugusto Schimidt Filho
09/02/2014 (Dom) Palmeiras x Grêmio Osasco Audax-SPPacaembu
09/02/2014 (Dom) Portuguesa x LinenseCanindé
09/02/2014 (Dom) Paulista x PenapolenseJayme Cintra
09/02/2014 (Dom) Oeste x ItuanoAmaros
09/02/2014 (Dom) Santos x ComercialVila Belmiro
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
15/02/2014 17:00 (Saba) Ituano x BragantinoNovelli Júnior
16/02/2014 (Dom) Comercial x São BernardoPalma Travassos
16/02/2014 (Dom) XV de Piracicaba x OesteBarão de Serra Negra
16/02/2014 (Dom) São Paulo x PortuguesaMorumbi
16/02/2014 (Dom) Corinthians x PalmeirasPacaembu
16/02/2014 (Dom) Botafogo-SP x Mogi MirimSanta Cruz
16/02/2014 (Dom) Penapolense x SantosTenente Carriço
16/02/2014 (Dom) Linense x PaulistaGilberto Siqueira Lopes
16/02/2014 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco Audax-SP x Rio ClaroNicolau Alayon
16/02/2014 (Dom) Atlético Sorocaba x Ponte PretaWalter Ribeiro
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
19/02/2014 (Qua) Palmeiras x ItuanoPacaembu
19/02/2014 (Qua) Penapolense x PortuguesaTenente Carriço
19/02/2014 (Qua) Oeste x CorinthiansAmaros
19/02/2014 (Qua) São Bernardo x São Paulo1º de Maio
19/02/2014 (Qua) Mogi Mirim x XV de PiracicabaRomildo Vitor G.Ferreira
19/02/2014 (Qua) Santos x Atlético SorocabaVila Belmiro
19/02/2014 (Qua) Rio Claro x Botafogo-SPAugusto Schimidt Filho
19/02/2014 (Qua) Ponte Preta x LinenseMoisés Lucarelli
19/02/2014 (Qua) Comercial x PaulistaPalma Travassos
19/02/2014 (Qua) Grêmio Osasco Audax-SP x BragantinoNicolau Alayon
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
23/02/2014 (Dom) Paulista x Atlético SorocabaJayme Cintra
23/02/2014 (Dom) Bragantino x XV de PiracicabaNabi Abi Chedid
23/02/2014 (Dom) Botafogo-SP x PalmeirasSanta Cruz
23/02/2014 (Dom) Portuguesa x ComercialCanindé
23/02/2014 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco Audax-SP x OesteNicolau Alayon
23/02/2014 (Dom) Penapolense x Ponte PretaTenente Carriço
23/02/2014 (Dom) Linense x São BernardoGilberto Siqueira Lopes
23/02/2014 (Dom) Mogi Mirim x ItuanoRomildo Vitor G.Ferreira
23/02/2014 (Dom) Corinthians x Rio ClaroPacaembu
23/02/2014 (Dom) São Paulo x SantosMorumbi
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
01/03/2014 (Saba) Ponte Preta x OesteMoisés Lucarelli
01/03/2014 (Saba) Corinthians x ComercialPacaembu
01/03/2014 (Saba) XV de Piracicaba x São PauloBarão de Serra Negra
01/03/2014 (Saba) Ituano x LinenseNovelli Júnior
01/03/2014 (Saba) Palmeiras x São BernardoPacaembu
01/03/2014 (Saba) Atlético Sorocaba x Grêmio Osasco Audax-SPWalter Ribeiro
01/03/2014 (Saba) Santos x BragantinoVila Belmiro
01/03/2014 (Saba) Portuguesa x Mogi MirimCanindé
01/03/2014 (Saba) Rio Claro x PaulistaAugusto Schimidt Filho
01/03/2014 (Saba) Botafogo-SP x PenapolenseSanta Cruz
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
05/03/2014 (Qua) Palmeiras x PortuguesaPacaembu
05/03/2014 (Qua) Atlético Sorocaba x Botafogo-SPWalter Ribeiro
05/03/2014 (Qua) Penapolense x XV de PiracicabaTenente Carriço
05/03/2014 (Qua) Comercial x ItuanoPalma Travassos
05/03/2014 (Qua) São Bernardo x Rio Claro1º de Maio
05/03/2014 (Qua) São Paulo x Grêmio Osasco Audax-SPMorumbi
05/03/2014 (Qua) Bragantino x Ponte PretaNabi Abi Chedid
05/03/2014 (Qua) Mogi Mirim x SantosRomildo Vitor G.Ferreira
05/03/2014 (Qua) Linense x CorinthiansGilberto Siqueira Lopes
05/03/2014 (Qua) Oeste x PaulistaAmaros
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
09/03/2014 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco Audax-SP x PenapolenseNicolau Alayon
09/03/2014 (Dom) XV de Piracicaba x LinenseBarão de Serra Negra
09/03/2014 (Dom) Portuguesa x BragantinoCanindé
09/03/2014 (Dom) Santos x OesteVila Belmiro
09/03/2014 (Dom) Paulista x PalmeirasJayme Cintra
09/03/2014 (Dom) Corinthians x São PauloPacaembu
09/03/2014 (Dom) Botafogo-SP x ComercialSanta Cruz
09/03/2014 (Dom) São Bernardo x Mogi Mirim1º de Maio
09/03/2014 (Dom) Ponte Preta x Rio ClaroMoisés Lucarelli
09/03/2014 (Dom) Ituano x Atlético SorocabaNovelli Júnior
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
16/03/2014 (Dom) Bragantino x São BernardoNabi Abi Chedid
16/03/2014 (Dom) São Paulo x ItuanoMorumbi
16/03/2014 (Dom) Palmeiras x Ponte PretaPacaembu
16/03/2014 (Dom) Comercial x Grêmio Osasco Audax-SPPalma Travassos
16/03/2014 (Dom) Penapolense x CorinthiansTenente Carriço
16/03/2014 (Dom) Linense x Botafogo-SPGilberto Siqueira Lopes
16/03/2014 (Dom) Mogi Mirim x PaulistaRomildo Vitor G.Ferreira
16/03/2014 (Dom) Rio Claro x SantosAugusto Schimidt Filho
16/03/2014 (Dom) Atlético Sorocaba x XV de PiracicabaWalter Ribeiro
16/03/2014 (Dom) Oeste x PortuguesaAmaros
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Paulista x BragantinoJayme Cintra
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Ituano x PenapolenseNovelli Júnior
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Grêmio Osasco Audax-SP x LinenseNicolau Alayon
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) São Bernardo x Oeste1º de Maio
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) XV de Piracicaba x ComercialBarão de Serra Negra
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Ponte Preta x Mogi MirimMoisés Lucarelli
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Botafogo-SP x São PauloSanta Cruz
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Santos x PalmeirasVila Belmiro
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Corinthians x Atlético SorocabaPacaembu
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Portuguesa x Rio ClaroCanindé