ASSISTIR JOGOS CAMPEONATO CARIOCA 2016

1 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
18/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Madureira3 x 2 FluminenseMoça Bonita
18/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Nova Iguaçu1 x 0 Duque de CaxiasJanio de Moraes
18/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Friburguense1 x 2 BanguEduardo Guinle
18/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Vasco1 x 1 BoavistaSão Januário
18/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Resende1 x 1 Botafogo-RJTrabalhador
19/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Flamengo1 x 0 Audax RioMaracanã
19/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Cabofriense3 x 2 MacaéCorreão
19/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Bonsucesso0 x 0 Volta RedondaLeonidas da Silva
2 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
21/01/2014 17:00 (Ter) Boavista1 x 0 MadureiraEucy Resende de Mendonça
21/01/2014 19:30 (Ter) Botafogo-RJ0 x 0 BanguSão Januário
22/01/2014 17:00 (Qua) Duque de Caxias0 x 1 FriburguenseMarrentão
22/01/2014 17:00 (Qua) Audax Rio0 x 0 ResendeMoça Bonita
22/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) Macaé1 x 1 VascoMoacyrzão
22/01/2014 22:00 (Qua) Volta Redonda0 x 1 FlamengoRaulino de Oliveira
23/01/2014 17:00 (Qui) Nova Iguaçu0 x 0 CabofrienseJanio de Moraes
23/01/2014 19:30 (Qui) Fluminense1 x 1 BonsucessoMaracanã
3 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
25/01/2014 17:00 (Saba) Bangu0 x 0 Audax RioMoça Bonita
25/01/2014 19:30 (Saba) Flamengo2 x 2 Duque de CaxiasMaracanã
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Nova Iguaçu1 x 3 FluminenseCidadania
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Bonsucesso0 x 0 BoavistaLeonidas da Silva
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Madureira0 x 4 MacaéConselheiro Galvão
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Resende6 x 2 Volta RedondaTrabalhador
26/01/2014 17:00 (Dom) Cabofriense2 x 1 Botafogo-RJMoacyrzão
26/01/2014 19:30 (Dom) Vasco6 x 0 FriburguenseSão Januário
4 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
23/01/2014 21:00 (Qui) Botafogo-RJ x  MadureiraSão Januário
29/01/2014 17:00 (Qua) Friburguensex FlamengoEduardo Guinle
29/01/2014 17:00 (Qua) Bangux Nova IguaçuMoça Bonita
29/01/2014 19:00 (Qua) Macaéx Volta RedondaMoacyrzão
29/01/2014 19:30 (Qua) Audax Riox VascoCidadania
29/01/2014 22:00 (Qua) Fluminensex ResendeMaracanã
30/01/2014 17:00 (Qui) Duque de Caxiasx BonsucessoLos Lários
30/01/2014 17:00 (Qui) Boavistax CabofrienseBacaxá
5 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
01/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Bangux FluminenseMoça Bonita
01/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Volta Redondax FriburguenseCidadania
01/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Bonsucessox Nova IguaçuLeonidas da Silva
01/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Vascox Botafogo-RJMaracanã
01/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Resendex BoavistaTrabalhador
01/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Flamengox MacaéMaracanã
01/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Madureirax Audax RioConselheiro Galvão
01/02/2014 16:00 (Saba) Cabofriensex Duque de CaxiasCorreão
6 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
06/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Macaéx FriburguenseMoacyrzão
06/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Fluminensex Audax RioMaracanã
06/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Duque de Caxiasx MadureiraMarrentão
06/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Botafogo-RJx BonsucessoMaracanã
06/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Boavistax FlamengoBacaxá
06/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Volta Redondax VascoCidadania
06/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Cabofriensex BanguCorreão
06/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Resendex Nova IguaçuTrabalhador
7 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
09/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJx FriburguenseMaracanã
09/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Boavistax Duque de CaxiasBacaxá
09/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Audax Riox Volta RedondaMoça Bonita
09/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Nova Iguaçux VascoLaranjão
09/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Flamengox FluminenseMaracanã
09/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Bonsucessox ResendeLeonidas da Silva
09/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Madureirax CabofrienseConselheiro Galvão
09/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Bangux MacaéMoça Bonita
8 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Duque de Caxiasx Botafogo-RJMarrentão
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Volta Redondax MadureiraCidadania
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Macaéx Nova IguaçuMoacyrzão
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Bonsucessox BanguLeonidas da Silva
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Vascox FlamengoMaracanã
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Fluminensex BoavistaMaracanã
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Cabofriensex ResendeCorreão
16/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Friburguensex Audax RioEduardo Guinle
9 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
20/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Flamengox MadureiraMaracanã
20/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Cabofriensex BonsucessoCorreão
20/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Resendex Duque de CaxiasTrabalhador
20/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Macaéx FluminenseMoacyrzão
20/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Botafogo-RJx Volta RedondaMaracanã
20/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Audax Riox BoavistaMoça Bonita
20/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Bangux VascoMoça Bonita
20/02/2014 20:30 (Qui) Friburguensex Nova IguaçuEduardo Guinle
10 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Volta Redondax BanguCidadania
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Bonsucessox MacaéLeonidas da Silva
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Duque de Caxiasx Audax RioMarrentão
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Madureirax FriburguenseConselheiro Galvão
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Fluminensex Botafogo-RJMaracanã
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Nova Iguaçux BoavistaLaranjão
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Vascox CabofrienseSão Januário
23/02/2014 16:00 (Dom) Resendex FlamengoTrabalhador
11 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Duque de Caxiasx Volta RedondaMarrentão
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Botafogo-RJx MacaéMaracanã
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Resendex BanguTrabalhador
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Boavistax FriburguenseBacaxá
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Madureirax VascoConselheiro Galvão
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Cabofriensex FluminenseCorreão
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Flamengox Nova IguaçuMaracanã
01/03/2014 16:00 (Saba) Audax Riox BonsucessoMoça Bonita
12 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
06/03/2014 20:30 (Qui) Vascox ResendeSão Januário
06/03/2014 20:30 (Qui) Audax Riox Botafogo-RJMoça Bonita
06/03/2014 20:30 (Qui) Bonsucessox FlamengoLeonidas da Silva
06/03/2014 20:30 (Qui) Macaéx BoavistaMoacyrzão
06/03/2014 20:30 (Qui) Bangux Duque de CaxiasMoça Bonita
06/03/2014 20:30 (Qui) Fluminensex FriburguenseMaracanã
06/03/2014 20:30 (Qui) Nova Iguaçux MadureiraLaranjão
06/03/2014 20:30 (Qui) Volta Redondax CabofrienseCidadania
13 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Boavistax Volta RedondaBacaxá
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Nova Iguaçux Audax RioLaranjão
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Friburguensex CabofrienseEduardo Guinle
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJx FlamengoMaracanã
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Resendex MacaéTrabalhador
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Bangux MadureiraMoça Bonita
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Vascox BonsucessoSão Januário
09/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Duque de Caxiasx FluminenseMarrentão
14 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Volta Redondax Nova IguaçuCidadania
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Fluminensex VascoMaracanã
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Boavistax Botafogo-RJBacaxá
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Friburguensex ResendeEduardo Guinle
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Audax Riox CabofrienseMoça Bonita
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Flamengox BanguMaracanã
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Madureirax BonsucessoConselheiro Galvão
16/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Macaéx Duque de CaxiasMoacyrzão
15 ª Rodada
Data/Horário
Jogo
Local
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Audax Riox MacaéMoça Bonita
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Vascox Duque de CaxiasSão Januário
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Flamengox CabofrienseMaracanã
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Fluminensex Volta RedondaMaracanã
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Madureirax ResendeConselheiro Galvão
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Friburguensex BonsucessoEduardo Guinle
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Botafogo-RJx Nova IguaçuMaracanã
23/03/2014 16:00 (Dom) Boavistax BanguBacaxá